info@vietnamdailytour.com.vn + 84.24. 3747 8557 * 3747 3838

Visa

Visa

VISA APROVAL LETTEER TO VIETNAM MADE BY VIETNAM DAILY TOUR

Visa entry Vietnam

- For Non - Asean citizens, you will need Vietnam Visa to visit under 30 days. From July 1 2015, Travellers from Britain, France, Germany, Italy and Spain will no longer need a visa to enter Vietnam  for stays of up to 15 days.

- Instead of going to Vietnam Embassy in your country, You just feel free to provide me a little information and I can arrange the approval letter for you. It costs you 3 days and just 15USD/single entry - 18USD/person/ multi entry. Then I will send you the visa approval letter.

- After getting Visa Approval Letter, just print out, bring it to travel and you can entry the airport gate immediately. Remember that you will be required to pay in cash 45.00USD/stamp fee/single entry, 60 USD/stamp fee/multi entry at the airport upon arrival and prepare 2 photos 4*6 cm.

- To get it, please kindly fill your passport information to the form in file attached. I will work on it quickly just 3 days working.

Full name (Same as on passort)

Gender

Date of birth

Nationality

Passport Number

Date of entry

Visa Type

Airport of arrival